Recent Results
Sport | Date | Opponent | Result | W/L | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Boys Volleyball | Sat, Mar 16 | Carroll | 0-3 | L | |||
Carroll | 0-3 | L | |||||
Boys Volleyball | Sat, Mar 16 | Fairmont | 0-2 | L | |||
Fairmont | 0-2 | L | |||||
Boys Lacrosse | Fri, Mar 15 | Miamisburg | 12-6 | W | |||
Miamisburg | 12-6 | W | |||||
Boys Volleyball | Thu, Mar 14 | Fairfield | 2-3 | L | |||
Fairfield | 2-3 | L | |||||
Boys Volleyball | Tue, Mar 12 | Wayne | 3-0 | W | |||
Wayne | 3-0 | W | |||||
Boys Volleyball | Sat, Mar 09 | Oak Hills | 3-0 | W | |||
Oak Hills | 3-0 | W | |||||
Boys Volleyball | Sat, Mar 09 | Lebanon | 3-0 | W | |||
Lebanon | 3-0 | W | |||||
Boys Basketball | Thu, Feb 22 | Winton Woods | 42-62 | L | |||
Winton Woods | 42-62 | L | |||||
Girls Basketball | Sat, Feb 17 | Goshen | 55-69 | L | |||
Goshen | 55-69 | L | |||||
Boys Basketball | Fri, Feb 16 | Waynesville | 44-58 | L | |||
Waynesville | 44-58 | L | |||||
Boys Basketball | Tue, Feb 13 | Harrison | 46-48 | L | |||
Harrison | 46-48 | L | |||||
Girls Basketball | Sat, Feb 10 | Eaton | 70-47 | W | |||
Eaton | 70-47 | W | |||||
Boys Basketball | Fri, Feb 09 | Monroe | 55-72 | L | |||
Monroe | 55-72 | L | |||||
Bowling | Thu, Feb 08 | Ross | 2,393-2,562 | L | |||
Ross | 2,393-2,562 | L | |||||
Girls Basketball | Thu, Feb 08 | Harrison | 47-58 | L | |||
Harrison | 47-58 | L | |||||
Bowling | Tue, Feb 06 | Harrison | 2,347-2,748 | L | |||
Harrison | 2,347-2,748 | L | |||||
Boys Basketball | Tue, Feb 06 | Badin | 47-69 | L | |||
Badin | 47-69 | L | |||||
Girls Basketball | Mon, Feb 05 | Kings | 37-64 | L | |||
Kings | 37-64 | L | |||||
Girls Basketball | Sat, Feb 03 | Middletown | 43-60 | L | |||
Middletown | 43-60 | L | |||||
Boys Basketball | Fri, Feb 02 | Franklin | 51-45 | W | |||
Franklin | 51-45 | W | |||||
Click on any sport above to see a full schedule for that sport. |
Upcoming Games
Sport | Date | Time | Opponent | Location | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Girls Lacrosse | Tue, Mar 19 | 7:30 PM | Miamisburg | Miamisburg High Scho | |
Miamisburg | Miamisburg High Scho | ||||
Girls Lacrosse | Wed, Mar 20 | 7:00 PM | Beavercreek | Beavercreek High Sch | |
Beavercreek | Beavercreek High Sch | ||||
Boys Volleyball | Wed, Mar 20 | 6:30 PM | Mason | EMS | |
Mason | EMS | ||||
Boys Lacrosse | Thu, Mar 21 | 6:00 PM | Northmont | EMS | |
Northmont | EMS | ||||
Boys Volleyball | Thu, Mar 21 | 6:30 PM | Princeton | EHS | |
Princeton | EHS | ||||
Baseball | Sat, Mar 23 | 2:00 PM | Hamilton | @ Hamilton | |
Hamilton | @ Hamilton | ||||
Girls Lacrosse | Sat, Mar 23 | 12:00 PM | Fenwick | EHS | |
Fenwick | EHS | ||||
Boys Volleyball | Sat, Mar 23 | 11:00 AM | Milford | Milford High School | |
Milford | Milford High School | ||||
Baseball | Mon, Mar 25 | 5:00 PM | Carroll | @ EMS | |
Carroll | @ EMS | ||||
Softball | Mon, Mar 25 | 5:00 PM | Talawanda | EMS | |
Talawanda | EMS | ||||
Girls Lacrosse | Tue, Mar 26 | 7:15 PM | Little Miami | Little Miami High Sc | |
Little Miami | Little Miami High Sc | ||||
Softball | Tue, Mar 26 | 5:00 PM | Oak Hills | Oak Hills High Schoo | |
Oak Hills | Oak Hills High Schoo | ||||
Boys Lacrosse | Tue, Mar 26 | 7:30 PM | LaSalle | LaSalle High School | |
LaSalle | LaSalle High School | ||||
Baseball | Wed, Mar 27 | 5:00 PM | Miamisburg | Miamisburg High Scho | |
Miamisburg | Miamisburg High Scho | ||||
Boys Lacrosse | Wed, Mar 27 | 7:30 PM | Waynesville | Waynesville High Sch | |
Waynesville | Waynesville High Sch | ||||
Baseball | Thu, Mar 28 | 5:00 PM | Finneytown | EMS | |
Finneytown | EMS | ||||
Softball | Thu, Mar 28 | 5:00 PM | Margaretta | EMS | |
Margaretta | EMS | ||||
Boys Volleyball | Thu, Mar 28 | 6:30 PM | West Clermont | EHS | |
West Clermont | EHS | ||||
Softball | Fri, Mar 29 | 1:00 PM | Lakewood | EMS | |
Lakewood | EMS | ||||
Baseball | Sat, Mar 30 | 11:00 AM | Preble Shawnee | EMS | |
Preble Shawnee | EMS | ||||
Click on any sport above to see a full schedule for that sport. |